Home
About us
25th International Accordion Summer School - 2019
44th Accordion Competition 2019
Regulations and Rules
Registration form and conditions
Location
Awards 2019.
Timetable of Events
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
Timetable - Orchestras
Accommodation 2019.
INTERNATIONAL JURY
Results- 43rd Competition of 2018
Rezultati - 42. Susret
Arhiva:

Galerija
 
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
 

44th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION COMPETITION


PULA, April 24th - 27th 2019.

Timetable of Chamber Ensambles

 

*Starting letter for the order of playing is letter "S". 

 

Chamber Ensembles – Category A


Wednesday,  24. 04. 2019.
  
GREAT HALL

 

15.30

  1. Vega
  2. Duola
  3Duo - Accordion and Flute

16.00

  4. DUO BOR&ŽAN
  5. Duo CAM
  6. DUO ESPRESSO

16.30

  7. Duo KuKa
  8. Klemi
  9. Lucie Pudilová, Daniela Váňová
10. Martin & Jakub Smiček

 

 

Chamber Ensembles – Category B

 

Thursday,  25. 04. 2019. 
GREAT HALL    

 

15.00

1. TRIO RED MATCH
2. ARM trio
3. Duo Peroša
4. Jeroným Široký & Jindřich Sklenář

 


Chamber Ensembles – Category C


Friday 26. 04. 2019.
      
GREAT HALL

15.00

1. Sabina Aftyka & Gabriela Ziniewicz
2. Chałupka DUO
 

16.00

3. DUO Tesařová & Laštovičková
4. Koziński & Dmochowski Duo

17.00

5. Krystek & Rydz duo
6. Lukas & GrzegorzDuo
7. Rapsodia duo

 

 




Novosti:
25th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019
International Jury of 44th Accordion Competition
Timetable of events - 44th International Accordion Competition
44th International Accordion Competition 2019.
24th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019.
Korisni linkovi:
Grad Pula
Istarska županija
Turistička zajednica Pule
Accordeonrama.fr
Confédération Internationale des Accordéonistes (IMC-UNESCO
Ministarstvo kulture RH
Hotel Pula
Harmonikaški centar
 
 




































© OKUD ISTRA • Stankovićeva 4, Pula 52100 , P.O. BOX 99 • Croatia • Tel / Fax: +385 52 543 596 • E - mail