Home
About us
25th International Accordion Summer School - 2019
44th Accordion Competition 2019
Regulations and Rules
Registration form and conditions
Location
Awards 2019.
Timetable of Events
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
Timetable - Orchestras
Accommodation 2019.
INTERNATIONAL JURY
Results- 43rd Competition of 2018
Rezultati - 42. Susret
Arhiva:

Galerija
 
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
 

 

44th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION COMPETITION


PULA, April 24th - 27th 2019.

Timetable of Competitors

*Starting letter for the order of playing is letter "S". The contestants are lined up by their last name. 

 

Soloists - Category D

Friday 26. 04. 2019.
RED HALL

09.00

  1. Ante Selak
  2. Józef Wajdzik
  3. Lucijana Žamić

10.00

  4. Greta Beschel
  5. Marija Božić
  6. Petar Dinčić

11.15

  7. Ognjen Gazdić
  8. Lukas Gogol
  9. Chiara Moscarda

12.15

10. Jure Pavlič
11. Ronja Ramisch
12. Leonardo Rojnić

 

Soloists - Category E

Wednesday,  24. 04. 2019.
RED HALL

14.30

  1. Karla Sorčić
  2. Nikola Šereg
  3. Amalija Tkalčec

16.00

  4. Kristinka Vrba
  5. Georgina Bognar
  6. Petar Dinčić

17.45

  7. Vehbija Hodžić
  8. Arcangelo Pignatelli
  9. Nola Radaković

 

Soloists - Category F

Wednesday 24. 04. 2019.    
GREEN HALL   

09.00 

  1. Mirko Škarica
  2. Miloš Vukić
  3. Sabina Aftyka
  4. Mile Đurđević

11.15

  5. Azmir Halilović
  6. Azra Halitović
  7. Petar Hlašć
  8. Nikola Hrupek

 Pauza/Break

 15.00

   9. Shuai Huang
 10. Ivor Javor-Korjenić
 11. Dragan Jelačić
 12. Marina Jovičić

17.15

 13. Danilo Mitić
 14. Marko Plavčić
 15. Dejana Radanović 
 

Thursday 25. 04. 2019.       

GREEN HALL

09.00

 16. Szubzda Szczepan*
 17. Michal Wiśniewski*
 18. Przemysłąw Chałupka*
 19. Kamil Dmochowski* 
 20. Kamil Pędziwiatr*

*The extraordinary schedule is due to the special approval of the organizing committee

 

Soloists - Category KONCERTIST

Thursday,  25. 04. 2019.      
GREEN HALL   

 

11.45

  1. Tobiasz Urbaniak
  
12.45

  2. Marcin Waszczyk
  3. Xuan Zhang 
   

Break 

15.00

  4. Xuchen Zhao
  5. Maria Dafka
  6. Jelena Davidovic

16.00 

 7. Miljana Đurović
 8. Martina Jembrišak
 9. Vili Korošec

17.15

10. Markéta Laštovičková
11. Chang Liu
12. Ratko Pavlović
13. 
Dawid Rydz



 

 




Novosti:
International Jury of 44th Accordion Competition
Timetable of events - 44th International Accordion Competition
44th International Accordion Competition 2019.
24th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019.
Timetable of Events
Korisni linkovi:
Grad Pula
Istarska županija
Turistička zajednica Pule
Accordeonrama.fr
Confédération Internationale des Accordéonistes (IMC-UNESCO
Ministarstvo kulture RH
Hotel Pula
Harmonikaški centar
 
 




































© OKUD ISTRA • Stankovićeva 4, Pula 52100 , P.O. BOX 99 • Croatia • Tel / Fax: +385 52 543 596 • E - mail