Home
About us
25th International Accordion Summer School - 2019
44th Accordion Competition 2019
Regulations and Rules
Registration form and conditions
Location
Awards 2019.
Timetable of Events
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
Timetable - Orchestras
Accommodation 2019.
INTERNATIONAL JURY
Results- 43rd Competition of 2018
Rezultati - 42. Susret
Arhiva:

Galerija
 
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
 

 

44th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION COMPETITION


PULA, April 24th - 27th 2019.

Timetable of Competitors

 

 *Starting letter for the order of playing is letter "S". The contestants are lined up by their last name.

 

Soloists - Category Baby

Wednesday, 24. 04. 2019.
GREAT HALL 

09.00

1. Antonín Sitař 
2. Matic Štesl
3. Anežka Veletová
4. Luka Bujdo
5. Luka Bušić
6. Oliver Cvitković
7. Eliška Koťarová

Soloists - Category A1

Wednesday 24. 04. 2019.       
RED HALL 

09.00

  1. Peter Sokol
  2. Daniela Váňová
  3. Josip Vondra
  4. Borna Belobrk

09.30

  5. Liliana Beránková
  6. Martin Chodl
  7. Vita Dizdarević
  8. Mikuláš Jírů

10.00

  9. Manuel Jović
10. Toni Podnar    
11. Matija Polanc

Soloists - Category A2

Wednesday 24. 04. 2019.     
GREAT HALL

11.30

   1. Dušan Tubić
   2. Filip Wojciechowski
   3. Francesco Zucca
   4. Franciszek Czapski

12.00

   5. Luka Čotar
   6. Martin Dijak
   7. Theresie Eisenhammerova
   8. Lena Gliniarz

12.30

   9.  Zsuzsika Kralj Szomi
  10. Sara Mandić
  11. Metka Mateta
  12. Maša Medved

13.00

 12. Niczyporuk Kacper
 13. Natali Pandur
 14. Urban Randl

Soloists - Category B1

Thursday 25. 04. 2019.      
GREAT HALL

10.00 

  1. Arne Susman
  2. Kamil Szymański
  3. Antonín Šneberger

 10.30

  4. Kristina Veletová
  5. Sven Andričić
  6. Nikola Antolović

11.00

  7. Tomislav Galović
  8. Leon Kusterle
  9. Tadeáš Mrázek

11.30

 10. Réka Nagy
 11. Lucie Pudilová
 12. Borna Pulić
 13. Laura Radivojac

 

Soloists - Category B2

Wednesday, 24. 04. 2019.    
RED HALL  

10.30  

   1. Martin Smiček
   2. Luca Bello
   3. Marta Beljan

11.00

   4. Miha Bevc
   5. Daniela Holá
   6. Fabienne Jesberger

11.30

   7. Jure Krč
   8. Mihael Kubin
   9. Borna Lakoseljac

12.00

 10. Stjepan Magdić
 11. Matej Medved
 12. Miha Mozetič

12.30

 13. Domen Mulej
 14. Pierfrancesco Pignatelli

 

Soloists - Category C1

Wednesday,  24. 04. 2019.  
GREAT HALL  

10.00

  1.  Michaela Šrámková
  2.  Jure Brajuha
  3.  Michaela Lichvárová
  4.  David Lukačević
  5. 
Sara Rodić

 

Soloists - Category C2

Thursday, 25. 04. 2019.   
RED HALL                         

 

09.00

  1. Jakub Smiček
  2. Sára Sokolová

  3. Antoni Szufliński
  4. Špela Šemrl

10.00

  5. Deny Vogrin
  6. Ondřej Adámek

  7. David Brant
  8. Janez Cerkovnik

11.15

  9. Mário Gecašek
10. Antonela Glavić

11. Matea Hrelja
12. Ante Jakovljević

12.15

13. Vlajko Jovanović
14. Noemi Juričić

15. Petra Juriša
16. Saana Kastelli

Pauza / Break

15.00

17. Marita Klonkay
18. Patryk Kuzdrowski

19. Momčilo Laketa
20. Tinka Leskošek

16.00

21. Zala Zarja Mesec
22. Dan Muršič

23. Filip Niczyporu
24. Alja Polanec
25. Zyga Witold*

*The extraordinary schedule is due to the special approval of the organizing committee

 


 

 

 

 




Novosti:
25th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019
International Jury of 44th Accordion Competition
Timetable of events - 44th International Accordion Competition
44th International Accordion Competition 2019.
24th INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION SUMMER SCHOOL 2019.
Korisni linkovi:
Grad Pula
Istarska županija
Turistička zajednica Pule
Accordeonrama.fr
Confédération Internationale des Accordéonistes (IMC-UNESCO
Ministarstvo kulture RH
Hotel Pula
Harmonikaški centar
 
 




































© OKUD ISTRA • Stankovićeva 4, Pula 52100 , P.O. BOX 99 • Croatia • Tel / Fax: +385 52 543 596 • E - mail