Home
About us
24th International Accordion Summer School - 2018
43rd Accordion Competition 2018
Regulations and Rules
Registration form and conditions
Location
Awards 2018.
Timetable of Events
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. D, E, F and Koncertist
Timetable of Chamber Ensambles
Timetable - Orchestras
Accommodation 2018.
Results - 43rd International Accordion Competition
Rezultati - 42. Susret
Arhiva:

Galerija
 
Timetable - Soloists - Cat. Baby, A1, A2, B1, B2, C1 and C2
 

 

43rd INTERNATIONAL ACCORDION COMPETITION


PULA, April 25th - 28th 2018.

Timetable of Competitors


 

Soloists – Category Baby

 

Friday 27. 04. 2018.                 

GREEN HALL

 

 12.30

1.  Ivano Novoselac

2.  Đorđe Perić

3.  Petar Zrinski

4.  Manuel Jović

5.  Žan Kocjančič

_______________________________________________________________

 

 

Soloists – Category A1

Thursday 26. 04. 2018.        

RED HALL 


09.00

 

  1. Dani Milošević

  2. Leon Petravić       

  3. Toni Podnar

  4. Laura Radivojac

09.30

  5. Veljko Stevanović

  6. Petra Zajíčková

  7. Sven Andričić

  8. Nikola Antolović

10.00

  9. Liliana Beránková

10. Marko Jazbinski

11. Brina Kerčmar

12. Leon Kunsterle

 

 _______________________________________________________________

 

 

Soloists – Category A2

Wednesday, 25. 04. 2018.     

RED HALL

 

 09.00

  1. Aljaž Malavašič

  2. Metka Mateta

  3. Antonio Marinac

  4. Miha Mozetič

09.30

  5. Domen Mulej

  6. Dora Sedak

  7. Ivan Smolković

  8. Neža Trost

10.00

  9. Oliwier Wróblewski

10. Miha Bevc

11. Staš Čoh

12. David Fink Ružič

 

 _______________________________________________________________

 


Soloists – Category B1

 

 Wednesday, 25. 04. 2018.

GREAT HALL


11.00 

  1. Marko Marković

  2. Kristina Veletová

  3. Timea Anna Wilmanová

 11.30

  4. Leon Baštek

  5. Svit Čegovnik Primožič

  6. Jernej Divjak

12.00

  7. Patrik Hačić

  8. Petra Juriša

  9. Leon Kaurin

 

_______________________________________________________________

 

  

Soloists – Category B2

 Friday, 27. 04. 2018.    

GREEN HALL 

 

09.00  

  1.  Stjepan Magdić

  2.  Gabriel Milohanić

  3.  Dan Muršič

09.30

  4.  Toma Rujak

  5.  Mihael Sever

  6.  Ronja Slavič

10.00

  7.  Sára Sokolová

  8.  Kamil Szymański

  9.  Mladen Šapić 

 

Break

 

10.45

10.  Gordan Tolić

11.  Petar Balaban

12.  Luca Bello

11.15

13.  Marta Beljan

14.  Vita Blažević

15.  Noemi Juričić

11.45

16.  Leon Korenić

17.  Jure Krč 

 

  _______________________________________________________________

  

 

Soloists – Category C1

Friday,  27. 04. 2018.   

RED HALL  


09.00

  1.  Michaela Lichvárová

  2.  Michaela Šrámková

  3.  Martina Vilinová

  4.  Anna Zajíčková

  5.  Paolo Jelačić

  6.  Tristan Urban Kučečka

 

_______________________________________________________________

 

  

Soloists – Category C2

Thursday, 26. 04. 2018.       

RED HALL                           

  

11.00                                    

  1. Kiril Malčev                      

  2. Jure Pavlič                        

  3. Johanna Pechmann      

  4. Nino Scuteri                    

12.00                                        

  5. Ante Selak

  6. Josip Slijepčević

  7. Lara Smolić

  8. Deny Vogrin

  9. Petar Vorano


Pauza


15.00

10. Filip Vuksanović

11. Tinkara Zupan

12. Janja Ajster

13. Kamil Borsuk

16.00

14. Marija Božić

15. Jure Brajuha

16. Janez Cerkovnik

17. Lovro Dengoricija


Pauza


17.15

18. Petar Dunjić

19. Antonela Glavić

20. Maša Janković

21. Štefan Kosirnik

 

 




Novosti:
Timetable of Events
43rd International Accordion Competition
23rd International Accordion Summer School Pula, 21.-26. August 2017.
42nd International Accordion Competition
41st International Accordion Competition Pula, 27th-30th April 2016.
Korisni linkovi:
Grad Pula
Istarska županija
Turistička zajednica Pule
Accordeonrama.fr
Confédération Internationale des Accordéonistes (IMC-UNESCO
Ministarstvo kulture RH
Hotel Pula
Harmonikaški centar
 
 


































© OKUD ISTRA • Stankovićeva 4, Pula 52100 , P.O. BOX 99 • Croatia • Tel / Fax: +385 52 543 596 • E - mail